Predictions of football matches

Total Predictions of 424 Upcoming Matches

09/07 15:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 15:00
Dinamo Brest Res. vs Slutsk Res.
Belarus - Reserves League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 15:00
Smolevichy-STI Res. vs Isloch Res.
Belarus - Reserves League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 16:00
FK Ural vs Dynamo Moscow
Russia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 16:00
FC Samtredia vs Chikhura
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 17:00
Dacia Chisinau vs FC Milsami
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 17:30
KuFu-98 vs RoPS/2
Finland - Kakkonen
63%
1
28%
2
31%
ML1 1T
84%
O25
91%
GG
09/07 17:30
Rizespor vs Kayserispor
Turkey - Süper Lig
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 18:00
Brondby vs Nordsjaelland
Denmark - Superliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 18:00
Aalborg vs Aarhus
Denmark - Superliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 18:00
Leeds United vs Stoke City
England - Championship
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 18:00
Tabor Sezana vs NK Maribor
Slovenia - Prva Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 18:00
Rio Ave FC vs Portimonense
Portugal - Primeira
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 18:00
Vaprus Vändra vs Parnu
Estonia - Esiliiga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 19:00
Politehnica Iasi vs Sepsi OSK
Romania - Cupa Romaniei
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 19:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 19:00
Bournemouth vs Tottenham
England - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 19:00
Everton vs Southampton
England - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 19:30
Rubin Kazan vs FK Krasnodar
Russia - Premier League
25%
1
47%
2
15%
ML1 1T
29%
O25
31%
GG
09/07 19:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria - First Professional Football League
25%
1
40%
2
32%
ML1 1T
32%
O25
45%
GG
09/07 19:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 19:30
FC Speranta vs Zimbru Chisinau
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 19:30
SD Eibar vs CD Leganes
Spain - La Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 19:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 19:30
Albacete Balompie vs Sporting Gijón
Spain - Segunda Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 20:00
Midtjylland vs B93 Kobenhavn
Denmark - Superliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 20:00
FK Grbalj vs FK Buducnost
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
11%
1
73%
2
8%
ML1 1T
34%
O25
39%
GG
09/07 20:00
Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Podgorica
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 20:00
Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Zeta
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 20:00
Sutjeska Niksic vs FK Kom
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 20:00
OFK Titograd vs OFK Petrovac
Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 20:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 20:00
Gaziantep B.B. vs Konyaspor
Turkey - Süper Lig
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 20:00
Fylkir FC vs KA Akureyri
Iceland - Premier
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 20:15
Tondela vs FC Porto
Portugal - Primeira
11%
1
71%
2
6%
ML1 1T
31%
O25
40%
GG
09/07 20:30
FC Lugano vs St. Gallen
Switzerland - Super League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 20:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 20:30
Rayo Vallecano vs CD Numancia
Spain - Segunda Division
52%
1
13%
2
34%
ML1 1T
56%
O25
56%
GG
09/07 20:30
CE Carroi vs AC d'Escaldes
Andorra - Primera Divisió
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 20:30
FC Santa Coloma vs UE Engordany
Andorra - Primera Divisió
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 20:30
Carpi FC vs Alessandria
Italy - Lega Pro
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 20:30
Juventus U23 vs Padova
Italy - Lega Pro
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 20:30
Potenza SC vs Triestina
Italy - Lega Pro
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 20:30
AC Renate vs Novara
Italy - Lega Pro
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 20:45
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 21:15
Aston Villa vs Manchester United
England - Premier League
12%
1
64%
2
19%
ML1 1T
45%
O25
46%
GG
09/07 21:45
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 21:45
Girona FC vs UD Almería
Spain - Segunda Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 21:45
CD Tenerife vs Real Zaragoza
Spain - Segunda Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 22:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
09/07 22:30
Famalicao vs Benfica
Portugal - Primeira
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 02:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 04:30
FC Dallas vs Vancouver Whitecaps
USA - Major League Soccer
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 10:00
Gyeongju vs Hwaseong FC
South Korea - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 12:30
Busan vs Seoul
South Korea - K League 1
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 15:00
BATE Res. vs Slavia Res.
Belarus - Reserves League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 15:00
Belshina Res. vs Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Belarus - Reserves League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 15:00
Shakhtyor Res. vs Gorodeya Res.
Belarus - Reserves League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 16:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 16:00
FC Saburtalo vs FC Telavi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:00
FK Jonava vs Vilniaus Vytis
Lithuania - 1 Lyga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:00
FC Noah vs Ararat
Armenia - Armenian Cup
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:30
JäPS vs PEPO
Finland - Kakkonen
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:30
55%
1
20%
2
46%
ML1 1T
57%
O25
83%
GG
10/07 17:30
FC Smolevichi vs Isloch Minsk
Belarus - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG

Pro Predictions