Predictions of football matches

Total Predictions of 204 Upcoming Matches

30/05 17:15
Ararat vs Shirak
Armenia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 17:30
Piast Gliwice vs Wisla Krakow
Poland - Ekstraklasa
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 17:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 17:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 17:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 18:00
47%
1
20%
2
26%
ML1 1T
56%
O25
66%
GG
30/05 18:00
Partizan vs Mladost Lucani
Serbia - Superliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 18:00
Bačka Topola vs FK Javor
Serbia - Superliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 18:00
Macva Sabac vs Vozdovac
Serbia - Superliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 18:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 18:00
Napredak vs Radnicki Nis
Serbia - Superliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 18:00
24%
1
51%
2
27%
ML1 1T
64%
O25
59%
GG
30/05 18:00
FK Rad vs Crvena Zvezda
Serbia - Superliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 18:00
Dinamo Minsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk
Belarus - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 18:00
Tallinna JK Legion vs Tammeka
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 18:00
Viktoria Plzen vs FK Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic - Synot liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 18:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Haifa
Israel - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 19:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 19:45
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 20:00
Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
Israel - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 20:00
Lech Poznan vs Legia Warszawa
Poland - Ekstraklasa
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 20:00
Slavia Praha vs FK Jablonec
Czech Republic - Synot liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 20:15
24%
1
54%
2
30%
ML1 1T
42%
O25
43%
GG
30/05 21:05
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 23:00
Grecia vs Guadalupe
Costa Rica - Primera División
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 23:00
ADR Jicaral vs Universidad de Costa Rica
Costa Rica - Primera División
63%
1
10%
2
26%
ML1 1T
89%
O25
65%
GG
31/05 03:00
CS Herediano vs Santos de Guapiles
Costa Rica - Primera División
53%
1
17%
2
51%
ML1 1T
62%
O25
71%
GG
31/05 09:00
Ansan Greeners vs Jeju United
South Korea - K League 2
21%
1
47%
2
9%
ML1 1T
12%
O25
16%
GG
31/05 09:30
Seoul vs Seongnam
South Korea - K League 1
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 11:30
Suwon vs Bucheon FC 1995
South Korea - K League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 11:30
Asan Mugunghwa vs Seoul E-Land
South Korea - K League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 12:00
Nykobing vs Roskilde
Denmark - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 12:00
Can Tho FC vs Bình Phước
Vietnam - National Cup
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 12:00
Tulevik Viljandi vs Nomme Kalju
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 12:00
Incheon United vs Pohang Steelers
South Korea - K League 1
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 12:00
Quang Nam FC vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Vietnam - National Cup
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 12:00
Binh Duong FC vs Thanh Hoa FC
Vietnam - National Cup
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 12:30
Wisla Plock vs Korona Kielce
Poland - Ekstraklasa
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 13:00
TSV 1860 vs MSV Duisburg
Germany - 3. Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 13:00
Bobruichanka (W) vs FK Minsk (W)
Belarus - Women Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 13:00
New Oil FC vs Top Junior F.C.
Burundi - National League B
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 13:00
Vorskla vs FC Lviv
Ukraine - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 13:00
Karpaty Lviv vs FC Mariupol
Ukraine - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 13:30
Heidenheim 1846 vs Erzgebirge Aue
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 13:30
Dynamo Dresden vs VfB Stuttgart
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 13:30
Hamburger SV vs Wehen
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
Vejle vs Naestved
Denmark - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
Sai Gon FC vs Dong Thap
Vietnam - National Cup
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
Volna Pinsk vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Belarus - Pershaya Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
Levadia vs Paide Linnameeskond
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
Lida vs Khimik Svetlogorsk
Belarus - Pershaya Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
Slonim vs Granit Mikashevichi
Belarus - Pershaya Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
Orsha vs FK Gomel
Belarus - Pershaya Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
Smorgon vs FK Oshmyany
Belarus - Pershaya Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
FK Teplice vs Opava
Czech Republic - Synot liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:30
Van Yerevan vs BKMA Yerevan
Armenia - First League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:30
Torpedo Yerevan vs FC Aragats
Armenia - First League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:45
Alashkert vs Ararat Yerevan
Armenia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 15:00
Vendsyssel vs Fredericia
Denmark - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 15:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 15:00
Energetik vs Vitebsk
Belarus - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 15:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 15:00
Masis FC vs Pyunik-2
Armenia - First League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 15:00
62%
1
22%
2
62%
ML1 1T
81%
O25
93%
GG
31/05 15:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 15:30
Bumamuru vs Olympic Star
Burundi - Ligue A
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG

Pro Predictions