Predictions of football matches

History of Recent Matches

MatchResultOutcome
Hapoel Rishon LeZion vs Hapoel Ashkelon
Israel - Liga Leumit
01/06 17:00
O05
1-1
(1-0)
WON
Hapoel Nazareth Illit vs Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Israel - Liga Leumit
01/06 17:00
O05
1-1
(1-1)
WON
Bnei Sakhnin vs Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Israel - Liga Leumit
01/06 17:00
O05
1-2
(0-1)
WON
Bnei Sakhnin vs Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Israel - Liga Leumit
01/06 17:00
O15
1-2
(0-1)
WON
Bnei Sakhnin vs Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Israel - Liga Leumit
01/06 17:00
GG
1-2
(0-1)
WON
Hapoel Rishon LeZion vs Hapoel Ashkelon
Israel - Liga Leumit
01/06 17:00
O25
1-1
(1-0)
LOSE
Hapoel Rishon LeZion vs Hapoel Ashkelon
Israel - Liga Leumit
01/06 17:00
GG
1-1
(1-0)
WON
Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Hapoel Afula
Israel - Liga Leumit
01/06 17:00
U25
1-0
(1-0)
WON
Hapoel Nazareth Illit vs Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Israel - Liga Leumit
01/06 17:00
O05
1-1
(1-1)
WON
Hapoel Acre vs Hapoel Katamon
Israel - Liga Leumit
01/06 17:00
U15
0-1
(0-1)
WON
Bnei Sakhnin vs Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Israel - Liga Leumit
01/06 17:00
O05
1-2
(0-1)
WON
Hapoel Acre vs Hapoel Katamon
Israel - Liga Leumit
01/06 17:00
11T
0-1
(0-1)
LOSE
Hapoel Acre vs Hapoel Katamon
Israel - Liga Leumit
01/06 17:00
NG
0-1
(0-1)
WON
Hapoel Acre vs Hapoel Katamon
Israel - Liga Leumit
01/06 17:00
U25
0-1
(0-1)
WON
Hapoel Acre vs Hapoel Katamon
Israel - Liga Leumit
01/06 17:00
U15
0-1
(0-1)
WON
Hapoel Rishon LeZion vs Hapoel Ashkelon
Israel - Liga Leumit
01/06 17:00
O05
1-1
(1-0)
WON
Bnei Sakhnin vs Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Israel - Liga Leumit
01/06 17:00
O15
1-2
(0-1)
WON
Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Hapoel Afula
Israel - Liga Leumit
01/06 17:00
O051T
1-0
(1-0)
WON
Lyngby vs København
Denmark - Superliga
01/06 16:00
O05
1-4
(0-1)
WON
Lyngby vs København
Denmark - Superliga
01/06 16:00
O15
1-4
(0-1)
WON
Skála vs NSÍ
Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin
01/06 16:00
O051T
0-4
(0-4)
WON
Lyngby vs København
Denmark - Superliga
01/06 16:00
O05
1-4
(0-1)
WON
Sūduva vs Kauno Žalgiris
Lithuania - A Lyga
01/06 15:00
O05
1-0
(0-0)
WON
Sūduva vs Kauno Žalgiris
Lithuania - A Lyga
01/06 15:00
O05
1-0
(0-0)
WON
Sūduva vs Kauno Žalgiris
Lithuania - A Lyga
01/06 15:00
O05
1-0
(0-0)
WON
Banants vs Gandzasar
Armenia - Premier League
01/06 14:30
U15
1-0
(1-0)
WON
Banants vs Gandzasar
Armenia - Premier League
01/06 14:30
U25
1-0
(1-0)
WON
Banants vs Gandzasar
Armenia - Premier League
01/06 14:30
NG
1-0
(1-0)
WON
Banants vs Gandzasar
Armenia - Premier League
01/06 14:30
NG
1-0
(1-0)
WON
Víkingur vs TB
Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin
01/06 14:00
NG
0-0
(0-0)
WON
Altyn Asyr vs Energetik
Turkmenistan - Ýokary Liga
01/06 13:30
O05
6-1
(3-0)
WON
Altyn Asyr vs Energetik
Turkmenistan - Ýokary Liga
01/06 13:30
O15
6-1
(3-0)
WON
Randers vs Hobro
Denmark - Superliga
01/06 12:00
O05
0-1
(0-1)
WON
Randers vs Hobro
Denmark - Superliga
01/06 12:00
O05
0-1
(0-1)
WON
Randers vs Hobro
Denmark - Superliga
01/06 12:00
U151T
0-1
(0-1)
WON
Alajuelense vs Deportivo Saprissa
Costa Rica - Primera Division
01/06 00:00
O05
2-2
(1-0)
WON
Rijeka vs Osijek
Croatia - Croatia Cup
31/05 18:15
O05
3-2
(0-1)
WON
Rijeka vs Osijek
Croatia - Croatia Cup
31/05 18:15
O05
3-2
(0-1)
WON
Rijeka vs Osijek
Croatia - Croatia Cup
31/05 18:15
U15
3-2
(0-1)
LOSE
Mačva Šabac vs Voždovac
Serbia - Super Liga
31/05 17:30
NG
0-1
(0-0)
WON
Ruh Brest vs Dinamo Brest
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
31/05 17:00
GG
1-4
(1-1)
WON
Ruh Brest vs Dinamo Brest
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
31/05 17:00
O05
1-4
(1-1)
WON
Ruh Brest vs Dinamo Brest
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
31/05 17:00
GG
1-4
(1-1)
WON
Ruh Brest vs Dinamo Brest
Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
31/05 17:00
O05
1-4
(1-1)
WON
Honvéd vs Debrecen
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
31/05 16:55
NG
3-1
(1-0)
LOSE
Karviná vs Sparta Praha
Czech Republic - Czech Liga
31/05 16:00
U15
4-1
(1-0)
LOSE
Karviná vs Sparta Praha
Czech Republic - Czech Liga
31/05 16:00
U25
4-1
(1-0)
LOSE
Karviná vs Sparta Praha
Czech Republic - Czech Liga
31/05 16:00
U15
4-1
(1-0)
LOSE
Karviná vs Sparta Praha
Czech Republic - Czech Liga
31/05 16:00
U051T
4-1
(1-0)
LOSE
Pärnu vs K-Järve JK Järve
Estonia - Esiliiga
31/05 16:00
O05
2-0
(1-0)
WON