Predictions of football matches
05/06 03:00
Guadalupe vs LD Alajuelense
Costa Rica - Primera División
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 10:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 10:30
Dong Thap vs Can Tho FC
Vietnam - V-League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 12:00
Slutsk Res. vs Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Belarus - Reserves League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 12:00
Dinamo Brest Res. vs Minsk Res.
Belarus - Reserves League
10%
1
74%
2
13%
ML1 1T
38%
O25
47%
GG
05/06 12:00
Isloch Res. vs FK Ruh Brest Res.
Belarus - Reserves League
58%
1
20%
2
40%
ML1 1T
52%
O25
83%
GG
05/06 12:00
Slavia Res. vs Neman Grodno Res.
Belarus - Reserves League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 12:00
Hai Phong vs Ho Chi Minh
Vietnam - V-League
31%
1
43%
2
6%
ML1 1T
48%
O25
52%
GG
05/06 12:00
Buxoro FK vs FK Andijan
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League
26%
1
25%
2
33%
ML1 1T
60%
O25
52%
GG
05/06 12:00
Pho Hien vs Bình Phước
Vietnam - V-League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 12:00
Sogdiana Jizzakh vs Pakhtakor
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 12:00
Surkhon vs Mashal Mubarek
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 12:00
Nasaf Qarshi vs Navbahor
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 12:00
Qyzylqum vs FC AGMK
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 12:00
Qoqon FK vs FC Bunyodkor
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 12:00
Metallurg Bekabad vs Lok. Tashkent
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 12:30
Incheon United vs Gangwon
South Korea - K League 1
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 13:00
DPM Nam Dinh vs The Cong
Vietnam - V-League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 14:00
Sai Gon FC vs Binh Duong FC
Vietnam - V-League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 14:00
KTP Kotka vs PEPO
World - Friendlies
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 14:00
Valerenga vs FK Jerv
World - Friendlies
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 15:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 16:00
KF Llapi vs FK Dukagjin
Kosovo - Superleague
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 16:30
FK Nevezis vs Zalgiris-2
Lithuania - 1 Lyga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 17:00
EIF Ekenas vs Inter Turku
World - Friendlies
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 17:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 17:30
HFK Olomouc vs Unicov
World - Friendlies
32%
1
49%
2
30%
ML1 1T
58%
O25
58%
GG
05/06 17:30
FC Smolevichi vs FK Gorodeya
Belarus - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 17:30
Kolding vs Viborg
Denmark - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 17:30
Kromeriz vs FC Brumov
World - Friendlies
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 17:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 17:45
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 18:00
Korona Kielce vs Piast Gliwice
Poland - Ekstraklasa
28%
1
58%
2
20%
ML1 1T
43%
O25
36%
GG
05/06 18:00
Norrby IF vs Östers IF
World - Friendlies
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 18:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 18:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 18:30
VfL Bochum vs St. Pauli
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 18:30
Greuther Fürth vs SV Sandhausen
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 19:00
NK Aluminij vs ND Mura
Slovenia - Prva Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 19:00
Magdeburg vs Uerdingen
Germany - 3. Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 19:00
Skive vs Vendsyssel
Denmark - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 19:15
Floridsdorfer AC vs Vorwärts Steyr
Austria - Erste Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 19:15
Horn vs FC Liefering
Austria - Erste Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 19:15
FC Dornbirn vs SKU Amstetten
Austria - Erste Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 19:15
Austria Wien II vs Blau Weiss Linz
Austria - Erste Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 19:15
Grazer AK vs Austria Lustenau
Austria - Erste Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 19:15
LASK Juniors vs Wacker Innsbruck
Austria - Erste Division
13%
1
60%
2
42%
ML1 1T
66%
O25
69%
GG
05/06 19:15
SV Ried vs SV Lafnitz
Austria - Erste Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
05/06 19:15
Austria Klagenfurt vs Kapfenberg
Austria - Erste Division
55%
1
19%
2
45%
ML1 1T
62%
O25
76%
GG

Pro Predictions