Predictions of football matches
10/07 02:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 04:30
FC Dallas vs Vancouver Whitecaps
USA - Major League Soccer
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 10:00
Gyeongju vs Hwaseong FC
South Korea - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 12:30
Busan vs Seoul
South Korea - K League 1
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 14:00
FC Avanhard vs Balkany Zorya
Ukraine - Persha Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 15:00
BATE Res. vs Slavia Res.
Belarus - Reserves League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 15:00
Belshina Res. vs Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Belarus - Reserves League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 15:00
Shakhtyor Res. vs Gorodeya Res.
Belarus - Reserves League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 16:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 16:00
FC Saburtalo vs FC Telavi
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 16:30
56%
1
22%
2
27%
ML1 1T
59%
O25
36%
GG
10/07 17:00
FK Jonava vs Vilniaus Vytis
Lithuania - 1 Lyga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:00
FC Noah vs Ararat
Armenia - Armenian Cup
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:00
FC Mynai vs Metalist Kharkov
Ukraine - Persha Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:30
JäPS vs PEPO
Finland - Kakkonen
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:30
55%
1
20%
2
52%
ML1 1T
57%
O25
81%
GG
10/07 17:30
FC Smolevichi vs Isloch Minsk
Belarus - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:45
Flamurtari vs Bylis Ballsh
Albania - Super League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:45
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 17:45
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 18:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 18:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 18:00
Zaglebie Lubin vs Wisla Plock
Poland - Ekstraklasa
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 18:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 18:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 18:00
Tammeka II vs FC Maardu
Estonia - Esiliiga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 18:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 18:15
Lausanne-Sport vs FC Schaffhausen
Switzerland - Challenge League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 18:15
FC Vaduz vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy
Switzerland - Challenge League
40%
1
12%
2
54%
ML1 1T
84%
O25
87%
GG
10/07 18:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 18:30
Wacker Innsbruck vs Austria Wien II
Austria - Erste Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 18:30
Floridsdorfer AC vs Blau Weiss Linz
Austria - Erste Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 18:30
SV Lafnitz vs SKU Amstetten
Austria - Erste Division
12%
1
32%
2
22%
ML1 1T
46%
O25
62%
GG
10/07 18:45
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 19:00
Fremad Amager vs Viborg
Denmark - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 19:00
Fredericia vs Naestved
Denmark - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 19:00
Vendsyssel vs Vejle
Denmark - 1. Division
20%
1
34%
2
21%
ML1 1T
53%
O25
65%
GG
10/07 19:00
Haninge vs Brommapojkarna
Sweden - Div 1 Norra
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 19:00
Huddersfield vs Luton Town
England - Championship
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 19:30
Dinamo Brest vs Slutsk
Belarus - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 19:30
Botosani vs Astra Giurgiu
Romania - Divizia A
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 19:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 19:30
Alta IF vs Tromsdalen UIL
Norway - 2. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
10/07 20:00
Gorica vs Varazdin
Croatia - 1. HNL
48%
1
21%
2
30%
ML1 1T
62%
O25
65%
GG

Pro Predictions