Predictions of football matches
13/10 00:00
Fluminense vs Bahia
Brazil - Serie A
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 00:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 00:00
Deportivo Cali vs Santa Fe
Colombia - Primera A
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 00:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 00:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 00:00
73%
1
8%
2
77%
O15
53%
O25
40%
GG
13/10 00:20
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 00:45
Mannucci vs Sport Huancayo
Peru - Primera Division
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 02:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 02:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 02:45
Millonarios vs America de Cali
Colombia - Primera A
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 03:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 04:00
CS Herediano vs Deportivo Saprissa
Costa Rica - Primera Division
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 06:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 06:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 06:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 07:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 07:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 07:00
61%
1
13%
2
64%
O15
37%
O25
35%
GG
13/10 08:00
Ehime vs Albirex Niigata
Japan - J2 League
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 08:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 09:00
Ventforet Kofu vs Tochigi
Japan - J2 League
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 09:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 10:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 10:45
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 11:30
Getafe CF B vs SS Reyes
Spain - Segunda B Group 1
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 12:00
UD Ibiza vs CF Internacional
Spain - Segunda B Group 1
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 12:00
Atletico Baleares vs Gijon B
Spain - Segunda B Group 1
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 12:00
Real Oviedo B vs Racing Ferrol
Spain - Segunda B Group 1
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 12:00
Atletico Madrid B vs Coruxo
Spain - Segunda B Group 1
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 12:00
Celta Vigo B vs Rayo Majadahonda
Spain - Segunda B Group 1
50%
1
27%
2
86%
O15
67%
O25
66%
GG
13/10 12:00
Melilla vs Las Palmas B
Spain - Segunda B Group 1
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 12:00
Las Rozas CF vs UP Langreo
Spain - Segunda B Group 1
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 12:00
Marino de Luanco vs Pena Deportiva
Spain - Segunda B Group 1
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 12:00
FC Andorra vs Hercules
Spain - Segunda B Group 3
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 12:00
Ebro vs Levante UD B
Spain - Segunda B Group 3
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 12:00
Mirandes vs Fuenlabrada
Spain - Segunda Liga
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 12:15
Volendam vs FC Den Bosch
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 13:00
Avarta vs Vanløse IF
Denmark - 2nd Division
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 13:00
Schwachhausen vs Union 60 Bremen
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 13:00
Oldenburg vs Jeddeloh
Germany - Regionalliga North
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 13:00
Coventry vs Tranmere Rovers
England - League 1
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 13:00
FK Senja vs Fram Larvik
Norway - 2nd Division
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 13:00
Team ThorenGruppen FF vs Forward
Sweden - Division 1 Norra
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 13:35
25%
1
52%
2
87%
O15
70%
O25
68%
GG
13/10 14:00
Ringkobing vs Aarhus Fremad
Denmark - 2nd Division
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 14:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 14:00
Buchholz vs Union Tornesch
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 14:00
Eintracht Northeim vs Atlas Delmenhorst
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen
1
2
O15
O25
GG
13/10 14:00
Eichede vs TSV Bordesholm
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
1
2
O15
O25
GG

Pro Predictions