Predictions of football matches
14/11 01:00 GMT+1
Portuguesa vs Deportivo Tachira
Venezuela - Primera Division
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 01:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 01:30 GMT+1
Brazil vs Venezuela
World - WC Qualification South America
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 02:00 GMT+1
Irapuato vs Azores de Hidalgo
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 03:00 GMT+1
Alacranes Durango vs Leones Negros II
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 04:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 05:00 GMT+1
Nara Club vs Honda FC
Japan - Football League
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 05:00 GMT+1
Imabari vs YSCC
Japan - J3-League
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 05:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 05:00 GMT+1
Blaublitz Akita vs Gifu
Japan - J3-League
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 05:00 GMT+1
Osaka vs Kochi United
Japan - Football League
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 06:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 06:00 GMT+1
34%
1
25%
2
52%
O05 HT
40%
O25
54%
BTTS
14/11 06:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 06:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 06:00 GMT+1
Sanfrecce vs Yokohama
Japan - J-League
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 07:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 07:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 08:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 09:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 09:00 GMT+1
Albany Creek vs George Willawong
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
29%
1
51%
2
76%
O05 HT
99%
O25
99%
BTTS
14/11 10:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 10:00 GMT+1
Stormers vs Grange Thistle
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 10:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 10:00 GMT+1
29%
1
40%
2
58%
O05 HT
38%
O25
35%
BTTS
14/11 10:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 10:00 GMT+1
Caboolture vs Brisbane Knights
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 12:00 GMT+1
Tallinna JK Legion vs Levadia
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 12:00 GMT+1
Makhachkala vs Kuban Krasnodar
Russia - Division 2 - South
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 12:00 GMT+1
Baranovichi vs Dnepr Mogilev
Belarus - Second League
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 12:00 GMT+1
Molodechno vs Shakhtyor Petrikov
Belarus - Second League
25%
1
56%
2
88%
O05 HT
75%
O25
92%
BTTS
14/11 12:00 GMT+1
Kuban Holding vs Legion Dynamo
Russia - Division 2 - South
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 12:00 GMT+1
Nakhon Pathom vs Khon Kaen United
Thailand - Thai League 2
29%
1
41%
2
67%
O05 HT
73%
O25
87%
BTTS
14/11 12:00 GMT+1
Nyva Vinnytsya vs Rubikon
Ukraine - Druha Liga
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 12:00 GMT+1
Biolog vs Druzhba Maykop
Russia - Division 2 - South
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 12:00 GMT+1
Ayutthaya United vs Chainat
Thailand - Thai League 2
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 12:30 GMT+1
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 12:30 GMT+1
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 12:45 GMT+1
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 13:00 GMT+1
Podrinje Janja vs Zvijezda 09
Bosnia and Herzegovina - RS
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 13:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 13:00 GMT+1
Leotar Trebinje vs Slavija
Bosnia and Herzegovina - RS
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 13:00 GMT+1
Ljubic Prnjavor vs Modrica
Bosnia and Herzegovina - RS
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 13:00 GMT+1
Jedinstvo Brcko vs Drina Zvornik
Bosnia and Herzegovina - RS
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 13:00 GMT+1
Drita vs Kadino
Macedonia FYR - Vtora Liga
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 13:00 GMT+1
Kozuv vs Tikves Kavadarci
Macedonia FYR - Vtora Liga
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 13:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 13:00 GMT+1
Sasa vs Sloga Vinica
Macedonia FYR - Vtora Liga
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 13:00 GMT+1
Veleshta vs Ohrid 2004
Macedonia FYR - Vtora Liga
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
14/11 13:00 GMT+1
Sloga Doboj vs Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Bosnia and Herzegovina - RS
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS

PredictionsPro