Predictions of football matches
17/01 00:30 GMT+1
Defensa y Justicia vs Coquimbo Unido
World - Copa Sudamericana
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 01:00 GMT+1
Hawke's Bay vs Team Wellington
New Zealand - Premiership
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 01:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 01:00 GMT+1
Oeste vs Confiança
Brazil - Serie B
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 01:30 GMT+1
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 02:00 GMT+1
Cruz Azul vs Puebla
Mexico - Primera Division
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 02:00 GMT+1
Jalisco vs Inter Playa del Carmen
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 02:15 GMT+1
Vélez Sársfield vs Rosario Central
Argentina - Copa Diego Maradona
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 03:00 GMT+1
Deportivo Saprissa vs Jicaral
Costa Rica - Primera División
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 04:00 GMT+1
27%
1
33%
2
57%
O05 HT
22%
O25
72%
BTTS
17/01 04:06 GMT+1
Monterrey vs Club América
Mexico - Primera Division
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 06:05 GMT+1
Newcastle Jets vs Macarthur FC
Australia - A-League
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 08:00 GMT+1
Resources Capital vs HK Rangers
Hong Kong - Premier League
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 11:00 GMT+1
İnegölspor vs Sancaktepe
Turkey - TFF 2. Lig
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 11:00 GMT+1
Kahramanmaras vs Corum
Turkey - TFF 2. Lig
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 11:00 GMT+1
Da Nang vs Ho Chi Minh
Vietnam - V-League
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 11:00 GMT+1
George's vs Swieqi United
Malta - First Division
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 11:30 GMT+1
Engordany vs AC D'Escaldes
Andorra - Primera Divisió
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 11:30 GMT+1
Denizlispor vs Hatayspor
Turkey - Süper Lig
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 11:30 GMT+1
Orihuela vs La Nucía
Spain - Segunda B Grupo 3
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Covadonga vs Lealtad
Spain - Segunda B Grupo 1
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Celta de Vigo B vs Guijuelo
Spain - Segunda B Grupo 1
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Ejea vs Tudelano
Spain - Segunda B Grupo 2
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Granada B vs Real Murcia
Spain - Segunda B Grupo 4
26%
1
32%
2
41%
O05 HT
56%
O25
59%
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Las Palmas Atlético vs Cádiz CF B
Spain - Segunda B Grupo 4
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Linense vs Marino
Spain - Segunda B Grupo 4
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Lorca Deportiva vs Cordoba
Spain - Segunda B Grupo 4
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
San Fernando vs Tamaraceite
Spain - Segunda B Grupo 4
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
UCAM Murcia vs Sevilla Atletico
Spain - Segunda B Grupo 4
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Badajoz vs Socuellamos
Spain - Segunda B Grupo 5
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Talavera vs Mérida AD
Spain - Segunda B Grupo 5
41%
1
26%
2
17%
O05 HT
66%
O25
34%
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Inter de Madrid vs Atletico Baleares
Spain - Segunda B Grupo 5
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Navalcarnero vs Reyes
Spain - Segunda B Grupo 5
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Rayo Majadahonda vs Getafe B
Spain - Segunda B Grupo 5
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Poblense vs Atletico Madrid B
Spain - Segunda B Grupo 5
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Villarrobledo vs Melilla
Spain - Segunda B Grupo 5
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Prat vs Espanyol B
Spain - Segunda B Grupo 3
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Tarragona vs Barcelona B
Spain - Segunda B Grupo 3
48%
1
25%
2
39%
O05 HT
58%
O25
46%
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Hercules vs Alcoyano
Spain - Segunda B Grupo 3
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Ibiza-Eivissa vs Atletico Levante
Spain - Segunda B Grupo 3
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Valencia Mestalla vs Atzeneta UE
Spain - Segunda B Grupo 3
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Villarreal B vs Peña Deportiva
Spain - Segunda B Grupo 3
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Real Jaén vs Loja CD
Spain - Tercera Division Group 9 - Andalucia Or. y Mellila
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
UD Maracena vs CP Almería
Spain - Tercera Division Group 9 - Andalucia Or. y Mellila
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Málaga CF vs Granada
Spain - Copa del Rey
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Espanyol vs Osasuna
Spain - Copa del Rey
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Paterna CF vs Silla
Spain - Tercera Division Group 6 - Com. Valenciana
22%
1
26%
2
40%
O05 HT
61%
O25
53%
BTTS
17/01 12:00 GMT+1
Castilleja CF vs CD Pozoblanco
Spain - Tercera Division Group 10 - Andalucia Occ./Ceuta
1
2
O05 HT
O25
BTTS

PredictionsPro