Predictions of football matches
18/09 00:15
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 02:30
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 02:30
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 04:00
LD Alajuelense vs Limon FC
Costa Rica - Primera Division
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 10:30
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 10:30
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 12:30
Gwangju vs Bucheon
Korea - K League Challenge
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 12:30
Anyang vs Suwon
Korea - K League Challenge
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 13:00
Asan Mugunghwa vs Ansan Greeners
Korea - K League Challenge
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 13:30
Persib Bandung vs Semen Padang
Indonesia - Super Liga
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 14:15
FC Noah vs Shirak
Armenia - Premier League
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 15:00
Freiburg II vs Frankfurt
Germany - Regionalliga South West
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 15:00
Tromsdalen vs Sandnes
Norway - 1st Division
7%
1
76%
2
91%
O15
76%
O25
58%
GG
18/09 15:30
Ararat vs Ararat Yerevan
Armenia - Premier League
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 15:30
Rabotnicki vs Makedonija GP
Macedonia - 1st League
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 15:30
Sileks Kratovo vs FK Borec
Macedonia - 1st League
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 15:30
Renova vs Shkendija
Macedonia - 1st League
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 15:30
FC Struga vs Akademija Pandev
Macedonia - 1st League
17%
1
53%
2
57%
O15
30%
O25
33%
GG
18/09 15:30
Shkupi vs Vardar Skopje
Macedonia - 1st League
7%
1
43%
2
19%
O15
4%
O25
6%
GG
18/09 16:00
Celta Vigo B vs Melilla
Spain - Segunda B Group 1
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 17:00
Riga vs Ventspils
Latvia - Virsliga
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 18:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 18:00
Narva Trans vs Tammeka
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 18:00
Aalesunds vs KFUM Oslo
Norway - 1st Division
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 18:00
Start vs Nest-Sotra
Norway - 1st Division
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 18:00
Notodden vs Kongsvinger
Norway - 1st Division
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 18:00
Sandefjord vs Strommen
Norway - 1st Division
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 18:00
Skeid Fotball vs Sogndal
Norway - 1st Division
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 18:00
Ullensaker Kisa vs Jerv
Norway - 1st Division
69%
1
12%
2
93%
O15
81%
O25
70%
GG
18/09 18:00
Spartak Trnava vs FK Senica
Slovakia - Super Liga
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 18:00
Wisla Plock vs Legia Warszawa
Poland - Ekstraklasa
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 18:00
FK Teplice vs FK Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic - Czech Liga
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 18:30
Flora vs Levadia
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 18:45
Hafnarfjordur vs IBV
Iceland - Premier League
81%
1
4%
2
88%
O15
71%
O25
46%
GG
18/09 19:00
Siquinala vs Xelaju
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 19:00
Raufoss vs Ham-Kam
Norway - 1st Division
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 19:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 19:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 19:00
Huesca vs Albacete
Spain - Segunda Liga
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 19:00
Lugo vs Ponferradina
Spain - Segunda Liga
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 19:30
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 20:00
Santa Lucía vs CSD Municipal
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 20:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 20:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 20:00
FC Lancy vs US Terre Sainte
Switzerland - Liga 1
74%
1
0%
2
96%
O15
89%
O25
33%
GG
18/09 20:00
FC Baden vs FC Bassecourt
Switzerland - Liga 1
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 20:00
FC Wohlen vs SV Muttenz
Switzerland - Liga 1
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 20:30
Arezzo vs Juventus II
Italy - Serie C
1
2
O15
O25
GG
18/09 21:00
Municipal Grecia vs CS Herediano
Costa Rica - Primera Division
20%
1
59%
2
87%
O15
69%
O25
65%
GG
18/09 21:00
1
2
O15
O25
GG

Pro Predictions