Predictions of football matches
18/09 01:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 02:00
Ind. del Valle vs Flamengo RJ
World - Copa Libertadores
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 02:00
Libertad vs Boca Juniors
World - Copa Libertadores
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 03:30
Reno 1868 FC vs Tacoma Defiance
USA - USL Championship
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 04:00
Club Guaraní vs CA Tigre
World - Copa Libertadores
32%
1
42%
2
31%
ML1 1T
60%
O25
37%
GG
18/09 04:00
Barcelona SC vs Junior Barranquilla
World - Copa Libertadores
49%
1
25%
2
35%
ML1 1T
35%
O25
35%
GG
18/09 04:00
Tampico Madero vs Monarcas Morelia
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 07:00
FK Maktaaral vs FK Aktobe
Kazakhstan - First Division
29%
1
49%
2
57%
ML1 1T
23%
O25
36%
GG
18/09 07:00
Zhetysu II vs FK Atyrau
Kazakhstan - First Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 11:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 11:30
Manly United vs Blacktown City
Australia - NPL NSW 1
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 11:30
Akademiya Ontustik vs Bolat Temirtau
Kazakhstan - First Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 12:00
Zalgiris-2 vs FK Riteriai-2
Lithuania - 1 Lyga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 12:30
Brisbane Knights vs Stormers FC
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 12:30
Stormers FC vs Brisbane Knights
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 12:30
FK Baykonur vs FK Arys
Kazakhstan - First Division
26%
1
30%
2
17%
ML1 1T
23%
O25
20%
GG
18/09 12:30
Kyran Shymkent vs FK Ekibastuz
Kazakhstan - First Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 12:45
Adelaide Raiders vs N.E. MetroStars
Australia - Npl South Australian
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 13:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 13:00
UB Mazaalaynuud vs Athletic 220
Mongolia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 13:00
Tottenham U23s vs West Ham Utd U23s
England - Premier League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 14:00
Reading U23s vs Fulham U23s
England - Premier League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 14:15
Sarawak FA vs Kelantan United
Malaysia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 14:30
Van Yerevan vs Noravank SC
Armenia - Armenian Cup
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 14:30
West Armenia vs Gandzasar
Armenia - Armenian Cup
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 15:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 15:00
Gorodeya Res. vs Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Belarus - Reserves League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 15:00
Vitebsk Res. vs Belshina Res.
Belarus - Reserves League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 15:00
FC Florești vs Dinamo-Auto
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 15:00
Ajax Cape Town vs Black Leopards
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 15:00
Leeds United U21 vs Wolves U23s
England - Premier League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 15:30
FC Smolevichi vs Rukh Brest
Belarus - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 16:00
44%
1
25%
2
55%
ML1 1T
59%
O25
70%
GG
18/09 16:00
Al Salt vs Jazeera Amman
Jordan - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 16:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 17:00
FK Kraluv Dvur vs SK Rakovník
Czech Republic - CFL
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 17:00
FK Okzhetpes vs Kaspij Aktau
Kazakhstan - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 17:00
Al Sadd SC vs Al Ain
World - Asian Champions League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 17:00
UD Oliveirense vs FC Penafiel
Portugal - Segunda Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 17:00
Sharjah SC vs Al-Duhail
World - Asian Champions League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 17:30
Neman Grodno vs Minsk
Belarus - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 17:30
FC Jazz vs Ilves 2
Finland - Kakkonen
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
18/09 17:30
TPV Tampere vs HJS Akatemia
Finland - Kakkonen
17%
1
63%
2
10%
ML1 1T
43%
O25
46%
GG
18/09 17:30
FC Urartu vs Pyunik
Armenia - Armenian Cup
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG

Pro Predictions