Loading in Progress...

Football Predictions on 19 May 2019

These are the Predictions for 1x2 of the Football Predictions on 19 May 2019. This list is filled in real time with new matches when they are announced and subsequently elaborated by us. We suggest you to check this page often, because it updates really fast with new predictions.
1X2O25GG
19/05 - 00:00
19/05 - 00:01
Reus Deportiu vs Malaga
Spain - Segunda Liga
19/05 - 01:30
Philadelphia vs Seattle
USA - Major League Soccer
19/05 - 02:00
Minnesota vs Columbus Crew
USA - Major League Soccer
19/05 - 02:30
Houston Dynamo vs D.C. United
USA - Major League Soccer
7.84%
1
83.54%
X
8.62%
2
0.1%
O25
0.81%
GG
A balanced match in which, from the point of view of the strength of the teams, few or no goals are expected
19/05 - 02:30
Kansas City vs Vancouver Whitecaps
USA - Major League Soccer
19/05 - 06:00
19/05 - 06:00
19/05 - 06:00
19/05 - 06:00
19/05 - 06:30
Maitland vs Adamstown Rosebud
Australia - Northern NSW
19/05 - 06:30
19/05 - 06:30
Weston Workers vs Edgeworth
Australia - Northern NSW
19/05 - 07:00
19/05 - 07:00
19/05 - 07:00
19/05 - 07:00
19/05 - 07:00
Daegu vs Incheon United
Korea - K League Classic
19/05 - 07:00
Manly United vs Sydney United 58
Australia - New South Wales
19/05 - 07:00
Blacktown City vs Hakoah Sydney
Australia - New South Wales
19/05 - 07:00
Canberra Olympic vs Belconnen
Australia - Capital Territory
19/05 - 08:00
Gyeongnam vs Pohang Steelers
Korea - K League Classic
19/05 - 08:30
Southern District vs Yuen Long
Hong Kong - Premier League
19/05 - 08:30
Hong Kong Pegasus vs Guangzhou R&F
Hong Kong - Premier League
19/05 - 08:30
Eastern vs Kitchee SC
Hong Kong - Premier League
19/05 - 09:00
JEF United Chiba vs Gifu
Japan - J2 League
19/05 - 09:00
19/05 - 09:00
QAS vs Western Pride
Australia - Queensland
19/05 - 09:30
19/05 - 10:00
Seongnam vs Gangwon
Korea - K League Classic
19/05 - 10:00
Fagiano Okayama vs Ryukyu
Japan - J2 League
19/05 - 10:00
Anyang vs Asan Mugunghwa
Korea - K League Challenge
19/05 - 10:30
Wattens vs SKU Amstetten
Austria - Erste Liga
19/05 - 10:30
Ural vs Lokomotiv Moskva
Russia - Premier League
19/05 - 11:00
Sevilla II vs Real Murcia
Spain - Segunda B Group 4
19/05 - 11:30
Schwachhausen vs Habenhauser
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
19/05 - 12:00
Sangju Sangmu vs Seoul
Korea - K League Classic
19/05 - 12:00
Quang Nam vs DPM Nam Dinh
Vietnam - V League
19/05 - 12:00
19/05 - 12:00
19/05 - 12:00
19/05 - 12:00
Nordsjaelland vs Odense
Denmark - Superliga
19/05 - 12:00
Mallorca vs Almeria
Spain - Segunda Liga
19/05 - 12:30
19/05 - 13:00
Krsko vs Aluminij
Slovenia - 1. SNL
19/05 - 13:00
Chiangrai vs Chonburi
Thailand - Premier League
19/05 - 13:00
Enisey Krasnoyarsk vs Dinamo Mosca
Russia - Premier League
19/05 - 13:00
Aleksandriya vs Lviv
Ukraine - Premier League
19/05 - 13:35
Shenzhen vs Dalian Yifang
China - Super League
19/05 - 13:45
Fremad Amager vs Silkeborg
Denmark - Division 1