Predictions of football matches
19/10 01:00
Macará vs CD Olmedo
Ecuador - Serie A
36%
1
21%
2
44%
ML1 1T
62%
O25
72%
GG
19/10 01:00
Real de Minas vs CD Motagua
Honduras - Liga Nacional de Fútbol
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 01:00
New York Red Bulls vs Orlando City SC
USA - Major League Soccer
33%
1
47%
2
17%
ML1 1T
45%
O25
48%
GG
19/10 01:05
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 01:15
Cerro Porteño vs Sportivo Luqueño
Paraguay - Primera División
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 01:15
CA Cerro vs Montevideo Wanderers
Uruguay - Primera División
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 01:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 01:30
Fortaleza vs Palmeiras
Brazil - Serie A
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 01:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 01:30
Toronto FC vs Atlanta United
USA - Major League Soccer
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 01:30
FC Cincinnati vs DC United
USA - Major League Soccer
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 02:00
Real Madriz vs Real Esteli
Nicaragua - Primera División
7%
1
73%
2
13%
ML1 1T
63%
O25
72%
GG
19/10 02:00
Real España vs CD Vida
Honduras - Liga Nacional de Fútbol
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 02:00
Atlético Venezuela vs Deportivo Lara
Venezuela - Primera División
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 02:00
Colima FC vs Alacranes Durango
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 02:00
Minnesota United vs Houston Dynamo
USA - Major League Soccer
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 02:06
Santos Laguna vs Pachuca CF
Mexico - Primera División
31%
1
23%
2
22%
ML1 1T
37%
O25
52%
GG
19/10 03:00
Colorado Rapids vs Real Salt Lake
USA - Major League Soccer
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 03:15
55%
1
15%
2
10%
ML1 1T
38%
O25
37%
GG
19/10 04:00
Honduras Progreso vs Lobos UPNFM
Honduras - Liga Nacional de Fútbol
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 04:00
Cimarrones Sonora vs Leones Negros
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 04:00
Portland Timbers vs Los Angeles FC
USA - Major League Soccer
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 04:30
56%
1
32%
2
27%
ML1 1T
76%
O25
68%
GG
19/10 04:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 07:00
FK Maktaaral vs Altai Semey
Kazakhstan - First Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 07:00
Zhetysu II vs Akzhayik Oral
Kazakhstan - First Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 09:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 10:00
Kyran Shymkent vs FK Arys
Kazakhstan - First Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 11:00
Kairat Almaty Akademiya vs FK Atyrau
Kazakhstan - First Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 11:00
Akademiya Ontustik vs SDYuShOR-8 Astana
Kazakhstan - First Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 13:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 13:00
WIT Georgia vs Sioni Bolnisi
Georgia - Pirveli Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 13:00
FC Zugdidi vs Samgurali Tskh.
Georgia - Pirveli Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 13:00
FC Shukura vs Dusheti Aragvi
Georgia - Pirveli Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 13:00
Merani Martvili vs FC Shevardeni
Georgia - Pirveli Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 13:00
FK Baykonur vs FK Aktobe
Kazakhstan - First Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 14:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 14:00
Sunderland U23s vs Middlesbrough U23s
England - Premier League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 14:00
Wolves U23s vs Aston Villa U23s
England - Premier League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 14:00
Metallurg Vidnoye vs Strogino Moscow
Russia - Division 2 - Center
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 14:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 14:00
Ararat-2 vs Shirak-2
Armenia - First League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 14:15
Sai Gon FC vs Ho Chi Minh
Vietnam - V-League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 14:15
The Cong vs Binh Duong FC
Vietnam - V-League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 15:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 15:00
Burnley FC U23s vs Crystal Palace U21
England - Premier League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 15:00
Newcastle U23s vs Fulham U23s
England - Premier League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 15:00
Coastal Union vs Biashara United
Tanzania - Ligi Kuu Bara
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 15:00
Polisi Tanzania vs Gwambina
Tanzania - Ligi Kuu Bara
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
19/10 15:00
Lok. Tashkent vs FC Bunyodkor
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG

Pro Predictions