Predictions of football matches
23/10 01:00
Rionegro Águilas vs Leones FC
Colombia - Copa Colombia
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 01:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 01:00
Tauro FC vs CD Árabe Unido
Panama - Football League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 01:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 02:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Celaya FC
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 02:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 02:30
Grêmio vs América de Cali
World - Copa Libertadores
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 02:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 02:30
Boca Juniors vs Caracas
World - Copa Libertadores
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 02:30
Libertad vs Ind. Medellin
World - Copa Libertadores
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 02:30
Vitória vs Guarani
Brazil - Serie B
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 03:00
Patriotas FC vs Ind. Santa Fe
Colombia - Copa Colombia
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 04:05
Venados Yucatán vs Correcaminos
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 04:30
Seattle Sounders vs Portland Timbers
USA - Major League Soccer
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 09:30
Wuhan Zall vs Henan Jianye
China - Super League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 10:00
Pyunik-2 vs Lernayin Artsakh
Armenia - First League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 11:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 11:45
Adelaide Olympic vs Para Hills Knights
Australia - Npl South Australian
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 11:45
Adelaide Raiders vs Adelaide Blue Eagles
Australia - Npl South Australian
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 12:00
Suwon Bluewings vs Seongnam
South Korea - K League 1
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 12:00
Strogino Moscow vs Sokol Saratov
Russia - Division 2 - Center
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 13:00
Metallurg Bekabad vs Buxoro FK
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 13:00
Karpaty Lviv vs Volyn-2 Lutsk
Ukraine - Druha Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 13:30
Sevan FC vs West Armenia
Armenia - First League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 13:35
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 14:00
Derby U23s vs Southampton U23s
England - Premier League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 14:00
Metal Kharkiv vs Enerhiya NK
Ukraine - Druha Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 14:00
Dnipro Cherkasy vs Tavriya
Ukraine - Druha Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 14:30
Shabab El Bourj vs Shabab Al Ghazieh
Lebanon - Premier League
29%
1
32%
2
12%
ML1 1T
12%
O25
20%
GG
23/10 14:30
Karpaty Halych vs Bukovyna
Ukraine - Druha Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 15:00
BATE Res. vs Vitebsk Res.
Belarus - Reserves League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 15:00
Dinamo Minsk Res. vs Belshina Res.
Belarus - Reserves League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 15:00
Gorodeya Res. vs Smolevichy-STI Res.
Belarus - Reserves League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 15:00
Middlesbrough U23s vs Burnley FC U23s
England - Premier League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 15:00
West Ham Utd U23s vs Blackburn U23s
England - Premier League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 15:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 15:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 15:00
Qyzylqum vs Lok. Tashkent
Uzbekistan - Professional Football League
27%
1
47%
2
17%
ML1 1T
54%
O25
56%
GG
23/10 15:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 15:00
West Brom U23s vs Newcastle U23s
England - Premier League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 16:15
Jazira Abu Dhabi vs Al Dhafra
United Arab Emirates - Football League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 16:15
Khor Fakkan Club vs Al Nasr Dubai
United Arab Emirates - Football League
14%
1
51%
2
7%
ML1 1T
25%
O25
35%
GG
23/10 16:45
Qadisiya Khubar vs Dhamak
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 17:00
Rustaq Club vs Nasr Salalah
Oman - Professional League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 17:00
Bahla Club vs Mirbat SC
Oman - Professional League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 17:00
Oman Club vs Al Seeb SC
Oman - Professional League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 17:00
Al Suwaiq vs Al Oruba SC
Oman - Professional League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 17:00
Dhofar Salalah vs Muscat Club
Oman - Professional League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 17:00
Sohar Club vs Saham Club
Oman - Professional League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
23/10 17:00
Digenis Morfou vs Ayia Napa
Cyprus - Second Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG

Pro Predictions