Predictions of football matches
30/05 07:00
Jeonju FC vs Gangneung City
South Korea - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 08:00
Hwaseong FC vs Daejeon Korail
South Korea - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 08:00
Mokpo City vs Gyeongju
South Korea - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 08:00
Gyeongju vs Chuncheon FC
South Korea - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 09:00
Jeonnam Dragons vs Anyang
South Korea - K League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 09:30
Gangwon vs Jeonbuk
South Korea - K League 1
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 10:00
Pyeongtaek FC vs Changwon
South Korea - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 10:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 10:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 10:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 10:15
Viktoria Zizkov vs Chrudim
Czech Republic - Druha Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 10:15
FK Chlumec vs FK Trutnov
World - Friendlies
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 10:30
An Giang vs The Cong
Vietnam - National Cup
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 11:00
Tabor Sezana vs FC Koper
World - Friendlies
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 11:30
Gyeongnam vs Daejeon Citizen
South Korea - K League 2
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Shakhtyor Petrikov vs FK Zhlobin
Belarus - Second League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Polotsk
Belarus - Second League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
BATE Res. vs Isloch Res.
Belarus - Reserves League
18%
1
65%
2
16%
ML1 1T
14%
O25
47%
GG
30/05 12:00
Energetik vs Bumprom
Belarus - Second League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
FK Osipovichi vs Gorki
Belarus - Second League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Energetyk-BGU Res. vs Vitebsk Res.
Belarus - Reserves League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Ivatsevichi vs Neman Stolbtsy
Belarus - Second League
67%
1
29%
2
36%
ML1 1T
83%
O25
45%
GG
30/05 12:00
Dinamo Brest Malorita vs Minsk
Belarus - Second League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Zhitkovichi vs FC Molodechno
Belarus - Second League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Kuressaare vs Narva Trans
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Flora Tallinn vs Tallinna Kalev
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Busan vs Suwon Bluewings
South Korea - K League 1
28%
1
31%
2
9%
ML1 1T
42%
O25
24%
GG
30/05 12:00
Gwangju vs Ulsan Hyundai
South Korea - K League 1
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Cheongju FC vs Busan Kyotong
South Korea - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Gimhae vs Yangju Citizen
South Korea - National League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 12:00
Cheonan City vs GimPo Citizen
South Korea - National League
51%
1
16%
2
55%
ML1 1T
24%
O25
44%
GG
30/05 12:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 13:00
Karlsruher vs St. Pauli
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
28%
1
23%
2
18%
ML1 1T
53%
O25
56%
GG
30/05 13:00
Ostrovets FC vs DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
Belarus - Second League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 13:00
SV Sandhausen vs Hannover 96
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 13:00
Holstein Kiel vs Arminia Bielefeld
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
17%
1
34%
2
19%
ML1 1T
43%
O25
68%
GG
30/05 13:00
Nurnberg vs VfL Bochum
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 13:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 13:00
Than Quang Ninh vs DPM Nam Dinh
Vietnam - National Cup
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 13:00
Telaviv FC vs Volontaire Kanyosha
Burundi - National League B
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 13:00
Kolos Kovalivka vs Desna Chernigiv
Ukraine - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 13:00
ND Bilje vs Tabor Sezana
World - Friendlies
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 13:45
Lori Vanadzor vs FC Noah
Armenia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 14:00
Koge vs Hvidovre
Denmark - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 14:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 14:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
30/05 14:00
19%
1
16%
2
20%
ML1 1T
58%
O25
64%
GG

Pro Predictions