Predictions of football matches
31/05 09:30
Seoul vs Seongnam
South Korea - K League 1
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 12:00
Nykobing vs Roskilde
Denmark - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 12:00
Tulevik Viljandi vs Nomme Kalju
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 12:00
Incheon United vs Pohang Steelers
South Korea - K League 1
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 12:00
Can Tho FC vs Bình Phước
Vietnam - National Cup
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 12:00
Quang Nam FC vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Vietnam - National Cup
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 12:00
Binh Duong FC vs Thanh Hoa FC
Vietnam - National Cup
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 12:30
Wisla Plock vs Korona Kielce
Poland - Ekstraklasa
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 13:00
TSV 1860 vs MSV Duisburg
Germany - 3. Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 13:00
Bobruichanka (W) vs FK Minsk (W)
Belarus - Women Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 13:00
New Oil FC vs Top Junior F.C.
Burundi - National League B
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
Vejle vs Naestved
Denmark - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
Volna Pinsk vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Belarus - Pershaya Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
Lida vs Khimik Svetlogorsk
Belarus - Pershaya Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
Slonim vs Granit Mikashevichi
Belarus - Pershaya Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
Levadia vs Paide Linnameeskond
Estonia - Meistriliiga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
Sai Gon FC vs Dong Thap
Vietnam - National Cup
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
Orsha vs FK Gomel
Belarus - Pershaya Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:00
Smorgon vs FK Oshmyany
Belarus - Pershaya Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:30
Van Yerevan vs BKMA Yerevan
Armenia - First League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:30
Torpedo Yerevan vs FC Aragats
Armenia - First League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 14:45
Alashkert vs Ararat Yerevan
Armenia - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 15:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 15:00
Vendsyssel vs Fredericia
Denmark - 1. Division
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 15:00
Energetik vs Vitebsk
Belarus - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 15:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 15:00
Masis FC vs Pyunik-2
Armenia - First League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 15:00
66%
1
20%
2
60%
ML1 1T
79%
O25
93%
GG
31/05 15:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 15:30
Bumamuru vs Olympic Star
Burundi - Ligue A
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 15:30
Ngozi City vs Rukinzo FC
Burundi - Ligue A
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 15:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 15:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 15:30
Musongati vs Lydia Ludic
Burundi - Ligue A
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 16:00
Dinamo-BGUFK (W) vs FK Zorka-BDU (W)
Belarus - Women Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 17:00
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 17:00
BATE Borisov vs Isloch Minsk
Belarus - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 17:30
Lechia Gdansk vs Arka Gdynia
Poland - Ekstraklasa
63%
1
14%
2
49%
ML1 1T
40%
O25
36%
GG
31/05 17:30
Zemun vs FK Kabel
Serbia - Prva Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 17:30
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 17:30
FK Trajal vs FK Sindjelić
Serbia - Prva Liga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 18:00
Parnu vs K-Järve JK Järve
Estonia - Esiliiga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 18:00
FC Maardu vs Tammeka II
Estonia - Esiliiga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 18:00
Esbjerg vs Aalborg
Denmark - Superliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 18:00
Paderborn vs Borussia Dortmund
Germany - Bundesliga
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 18:55
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG
31/05 19:00
Rukh Brest vs Dinamo Brest
Belarus - Premier League
1
2
ML1 1T
O25
GG

Pro Predictions